Please input what you want to search
Home > e-chain > iset-complete > MF.06.10.018.2000/2000 >

MF.06.10.018.2000/2000

Part No.
General properties
Fold
Brand name
igus Unfold Fold

Sales Consulting

Total Price
¥67677.64
Bulk purchases enjoy unit price discounts
Bracket Price

Quantity (set)
Unit Price
¥59,891.72 /set
Without Tax

Total Price
¥59,891.72
Without Tax
Total tax(Tax Rate13.00%)
+ ¥7785.92

Total Price
¥67,677.64
Includes Tax
Scroll
Product Consulting
Compare
Selected (0/10)
Max amount 10
Get Papers (One of the chosen samples has no paper version)
Download
Products and Configurations
1/4
You can adjust the [Product Code] or parameter information to switch between different product models. If the product is an assembly, you can also modify the specific configuration information through [Modify Options].
Skip Tutorial