Please input what you want to search
Home > e-chain > 3D movement > Cobot clamp with mounting bracket, no strain relief >

Cobot clamp with mounting bracket, no strain relief

Picture 01
Picture 01
  • 1 x Polymer bracket
  • 1m hook-and-loop strip
  • 1x light mounting bracket size 30 or 40
  • Suitable for TRE, TRC & TRL in size 30 or 40
  • Silicone-free
Part No.
Size index
Dimensions
Fold
Size index
40 Unfold Fold
General properties
Fold
Shipping weight (kg or kg/m)
0.0518 Unfold Fold

Not found
何陆妍 Hailey He TR&E-spool systerm sales engineer
Not found

Product Consulting

Sales Consulting

Total Price
¥411.2
Bulk purchases enjoy unit price discounts
Bracket Price

Quantity (Piece)
Unit Price
¥363.89 /Piece
Without Tax

Total Price
¥363.89
Without Tax
Total tax(Tax Rate13.00%)
+ ¥47.31

Total Price
¥411.20
Includes Tax
Scroll
Product Consulting
Compare
Selected (0/10)
Max amount 10
Get Papers (One of the chosen samples has no paper version)
Download
Products and Configurations
1/4
You can adjust the [Product Code] or parameter information to switch between different product models. If the product is an assembly, you can also modify the specific configuration information through [Modify Options].
Skip Tutorial